Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
LA
Amoni, Lynn
331-228-30854th Grade Teacher
CB
Balaskovits, Christine
331-228-6900Principal
JB
Balster, Jacqueline
331-228-6793AT Math
EB
Barkaway, Evelyn
331-228-6201Occupational Therapist
JB
Bedenbaugh, Jamie
331-228-6794Teacher Assistant
RB
Benson, Ryan
331-228-6795Physical Education
AB
Boscaljon, Amanda
331-228-5914Kindergarten
NB
Bowser, Nicole
331-228-67974th Grade Teacher
NC
Cairns, Nancy
331-228-67993rd Grade Teacher
NC
Caravelli, Nancy
331-228-6639Teacher Assistant
AC
Chino-Aguirre, Arturo
331-228-2193Custodian
GC
Christiansen, Gerald
331-228-21945th Grade Teacher
JC
Christiansen, Jodi
331-228-6803Kindergarten
MC
Clary, Michael
331-228-6872School Psychologist
AC
Cook, Amber
331-228-6874Resource Teacher
CC
Cordt, Christy
331-228-68045th Grade Teacher
SC
Creasor, Sarah
331-228-2984Teacher Assistant
LD
Dennis, Lisa
Teacher Assistant - Instructional (Enrollment)
LD
Difiglio, Leslie
331-228-4943Teacher Assistant - Instructional (Enrollment)
JD
Dill, Jaymi
331-228-6243Resource Teacher
RE
Ebert, Rebecca
331-228-6683Speech/Language Pathologist
HE
Elayan, Helen
Special Ed - 504 Case Manager
RF
Flanagan, Ryan
331-228-5524Teacher Assistant
SF
Fowler, Shona
331-228-5982Physical Therapist
CF
Frey, Carol
331-228-6806Administrative Assistant - Principal
CF
Fricke, Charmaine
331-228-6807Administrative Assistant
KG
Gabrielson, Kathryn
331-228-2181Social Worker
AG
Gallaugher-Beetstra, Adrianne
331-228-6106General Music
EH
Hachfeld, Erin
331-228-6547Speech/Language Pathologist
MH
Heaton-Ziegler, Mally
331-228-6493Speech/Language Pathologist
TH
Hernandez, Tanya
331-228-68103rd Grade Teacher
DH
Hoglund, Dana
630-584-2484Resource Teacher
TH
Huber, Tracy
331-228-6040Teacher Assistant
PJ
Jecius, Patricia
331-228-6552Teacher Assistant - Instructional (Enrollment)
JK
Kaskovich, Janet
331-228-6812ELL Teacher
LK
Kelly, Lauren
331-228-6119Reading Specialist
SK
Kolodziejski, Sarah
331-228-21873rd Grade Teacher
KK
Konecke, Katherine
331-228-6067Teacher Assistant
MK
Kriz, Marirose
331-228-68161st Grade Teacher
SK
Kumar, Shivani
331-228-6817Teacher Assistant
JL
Lambert, Julie
331-228-2587Art
ML
Lamonica, Michelle
331-228-5957Teacher Assistant
CL
Landers, Corey
Physical Education
TL
Leonard, Tabitha
Strive 4/5
LM
Marlowe, Lara
331-228-6415Social Worker
SM
Masterson, Sharon
331-228-6819Teacher Assistant
JM
Matthies, Jessica
331-228-6073Strive K/1/2
AM
McCann, Anne
331-228-5637Certified School Nurse
LM
McMorris, Lisa
331-228-50141st Grade Teacher
KM
McVicar, Karen
331-228-6686LRC Assistant
ZM
Mejia, Zoila
331-228-3080Native Language Tutor
KM
Mikes, Karen
331-228-6823Teacher Assistant
CM
Moriarty, Chierie
331-228-6824LRC/Media Specialist
BO
Orticelli, Beth
331-228-68262nd Grade Teacher
NP
Palarz, Nancy
331-228-68273rd Grade Teacher
PP
Pavelich, Page
331-228-68292nd Grade Teacher
JR
Richardson, Jennifer
331-228-65171st Grade Teacher
ER
Robinson, Erik
331-228-68315th Grade Teacher
RS
Saldana, Rachel
331-228-6518Orchestra
DS
Sash, Daneen
Nurse
SS
Schymanski, Sara
Strive 2/3/4
JS
Simkus, Joyce
331-228-6141Art
RS
Simon, Ruth
331-228-6833General Music
ES
Smith, Erin
331-228-68354th Grade Teacher
DS
Sterkel, Drew
331-228-3376Physical Education
JT
Thanasenaris, Jennifer
331-228-6250Psychologist
AV
Vantine, Andrea
331-228-3086Occupational Therapist
LV
Veilleux, Laura
Kindergarten
WV
Virmond, Wendy
331-228-68432nd Grade Teacher
JW
Weinzirl, Judith
331-228-2991Teacher Assistant
AW
Whitaker, Anni
331-228-59614th Grade Teacher
VW
Wicinski, Virginia
331-228-6145Nurse
SW
William, Stephanie
331-228-6511Band
AW
Wojcik, Amanda
331-228-6571Instructional Support Coach
MW
Wollak, Matthew
331-228-6720Math Specialist/AT

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303